About Dubai 90 Days Multiple Entry Visa

Whom is a tourist visa for?

Tourist visa is for those who are not eligible for visa on arrival or a visa-free entry to the UAE. Tourist visa can be obtained for eligible individual tourists from around the world. Females below the age of 18 are not eligible to apply for this type of visa unless they are travelling with their parents.

How to Apply

1

Fill up short information and upload your documents

2

Your application will be reviewed and processed

3

You will be notified once visa is issued,you can print e-visa & fly

Visa & Immigration

Depending on your plan, tourist visas to the UAE can be issued for 14 days, 30 days or 90 days duration, single entry or multiple entry.

The UAE embassies do not issue tourist visas. In order to get a tourist visa to the UAE, you need to click here and we will apply for visa on your behalf to the official visa-issuing authorities in the UAE.

Visa over stayers will have to pay AED100 fine for each day of their overstay, to be calculated from first day after the visa expiry. After 5 days over stayers will be filed as absconded, and once arrested by authorities will be jailed and will have to pay AED6000 fine plus AED100 each day over stayed and over stayer will be blacklisted from UAE will not be able to revisit the country.